Manufacturer
Page 2 of 3
Ibuprofen 400MG + Paracetamol 325MG
Ibuprofen 400MG + Paracetamol 325MG
Cetirizine 2.5MG + Paracetamol 125MG + Phenylpropanolamine 12.5MG
Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2MG + Dextromethorphan Hydrobromide 10MG + Paracetamol 250MG + Phenylephrine 5MG
Hydrochlorothiazide 12.5MG + Losartan 50MG
Nimesulide 100MG + Paracetamol 500MG