Active Ingredient
Browse 6,786 medicines containing Paracetamol, including Abinim P 100mg/500mg Tablet, Acag-SP Tablet, Acam Plus 100mg/325mg/15mg Tablet. Compare prices across PharmEasy, 1mg, Truemeds, Medkart, MedPlus Mart, and Apollo Pharmacy.
325MG