Active Ingredient
Browse 204 medicines containing Ibuprofen, including Acefen 100/125 MG Tablet 10, Acefen 100 mg/125 mg Tablet, Actimol F Tablet. Compare prices across PharmEasy, 1mg, Truemeds, Medkart, MedPlus Mart, and Apollo Pharmacy.
Salud Care India Pvt Ltd
100MG
Pharmed Ltd
400MG
Albert David Ltd
Allentis Pharmaceuticals Pvt Ltd
Affy Pharma Pvt Ltd
Cadila Pharmaceuticals Ltd
Omega Pharmaceuticals Pvt Ltd
Klar Sehen Pvt Ltd
NuLife Pharmaceuticals
Centaur Pharmaceuticals Pvt Ltd
Acron Pharmaceuticals
Abbott
Bhavishya Pharmaceuticals Pvt Ltd
Avunu Life Sciences
Biological E Ltd