Manufacturer
Browse 277 medicines from Glaxo SmithKline Pharmaceuticals Ltd, including Actifed 25 mg/2.5 mg Tablet, Actifed DM Syrup, Actifed Plus Suspension. Compare prices across PharmEasy, 1mg, Truemeds, Medkart, MedPlus Mart, and Apollo Pharmacy.
Pseudoephedrine 25MG + Triprolidine 2.5MG
Dextromethorphan Hydrobromide 10MG + Triprolidine 1.25MG
Paracetamol 125MG + Phenylpropanolamine 6.25MG + Triprolidine
Paracetamol 500MG + Pseudoephedrine 30MG + Triprolidine 2.5MG
Amoxycillin 1000MG + Clavulanic Acid 200MG
Amoxycillin 250MG + Clavulanic Acid 50MG
Amoxycillin 250MG + Clavulanic Acid 125MG
Amoxycillin 500MG + Clavulanic Acid 100MG
Amoxycillin 400MG + Clavulanic Acid 57MG
Amoxycillin 250MG + Clavulanic Acid 125MG