Active Ingredient
Browse 82 medicines containing Pseudoephedrine, including Acolate M Tablet, Actifed 25 mg/2.5 mg Tablet, Actifed Plus Tablet. Compare prices across PharmEasy, 1mg, Truemeds, Medkart, MedPlus Mart, and Apollo Pharmacy.
Gujarat Terce Laboratories Ltd
30MG
Glaxo SmithKline Pharmaceuticals Ltd
25MG
Abbott
Navil Laboratories Pvt Ltd
60MG
Sanofi India Ltd
120MG
Eugenics Medicare Pvt Ltd
Aristo Pharmaceuticals Pvt Ltd
Indkus Biotech India
Aan Pharma Pvt Ltd
Anant Pharmaceuticals Pvt Ltd
15MG
Alar Laboratories Ltd
10MG
Symet Drugs Ltd
Symcox Research Lab Pvt Ltd
Oasis Remedies
Ind Swift Laboratories Ltd
Medley Pharmaceuticals