Manufacturer
Browse 109 medicines from Unimarck Healthcare Ltd, including Actiser 50mg Tablet, Afnadol P 100mg/325mg Tablet, Afnadol SP 100mg/325mg/15mg Tablet. Compare prices across PharmEasy, 1mg, Truemeds, Medkart, MedPlus Mart, and Apollo Pharmacy.
Aceclofenac 100MG + Paracetamol 325MG
Aceclofenac 100MG + Paracetamol 325MG + Serratiopeptidase 15MG
Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2MG + Paracetamol 500MG + Phenylephrine 10MG
Amoxycillin 200MG + Clavulanic Acid 28.5MG
Amoxycillin 400MG + Clavulanic Acid 57MG
Cefixime 200MG + Clavulanic Acid 125MG
Cefixime 200MG + Clavulanic Acid 125MG
Aceclofenac 100MG + Trypsin Chymotrypsin 150000IU