Manufacturer
Browse 3 medicines from Pray Healthcare, including Easycold Plus Tablet, Pzet 250mg Tablet, Pzet 500 Tablet. Compare prices across PharmEasy, 1mg, Truemeds, Medkart, MedPlus Mart, and Apollo Pharmacy.
Caffeine 30MG + Diphenhydramine 25MG + Paracetamol 500MG + Phenylephrine 5MG