Manufacturer
Browse 7 medicines from Cooper Pharma Limited, including Alprac 0.25mg Tablet, Alprac 0.5mg Tablet, Bixim 500 Tablet. Compare prices across PharmEasy, 1mg, Truemeds, Medkart, MedPlus Mart, and Apollo Pharmacy.
Caffeine 30MG + Chlorpheniramine Maleate 4MG + Paracetamol 500MG + Phenylephrine 5MG