Manufacturer
Browse 2 medicines from Seron Pharma Pvt Ltd, including Synof C Oral Drops, Synof Kid Tablet. Compare prices across PharmEasy, 1mg, Truemeds, Medkart, MedPlus Mart, and Apollo Pharmacy.
Chlorpheniramine Maleate 1MG + Paracetamol 250MG + Phenylephrine 2.5MG