Manufacturer
Browse 1 medicines from Pariharsh Med Pharmaceuticals, including Cold Relief Tablet. Compare prices across PharmEasy, 1mg, Truemeds, Medkart, MedPlus Mart, and Apollo Pharmacy.
Caffeine 30MG + Diphenhydramine 25MG + Paracetamol 500MG + Phenylephrine 5MG