Manufacturer
Browse 7 medicines from Medcover Pharmaceuticals (OPC) Private Limited, including Azcold Tablet, Azcov 200mg Oral Suspension, Azcov 250mg Tablet. Compare prices across PharmEasy, 1mg, Truemeds, Medkart, MedPlus Mart, and Apollo Pharmacy.
Caffeine 30MG + Diphenhydramine 25MG + Paracetamol 325MG + Phenylephrine 5MG