Manufacturer
Browse 8 medicines from Fidalgo Laboratories Pvt Ltd, including Activent Kid Syrup, Azifid 100mg Suspension, Azifid 250mg Tablet. Compare prices across PharmEasy, 1mg, Truemeds, Medkart, MedPlus Mart, and Apollo Pharmacy.
Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2MG + Paracetamol 125MG + Phenylephrine 2.5MG
Amoxycillin 500MG + Clavulanic Acid 125MG
Amoxycillin 200MG + Clavulanic Acid 28.5MG
Amoxycillin 400MG + Clavulanic Acid 57MG