Manufacturer
Browse 2 medicines from Acumen Pharmaceuticals Pvt Ltd, including Acutus Tablet, AP Flam 100mg/500mg Tablet. Compare prices across PharmEasy, 1mg, Truemeds, Medkart, MedPlus Mart, and Apollo Pharmacy.
Chlorpheniramine Maleate 4MG + Dextromethorphan Hydrobromide 15MG + Paracetamol 650MG + Phenylephrine 10MG
Aceclofenac 100MG + Paracetamol 500MG