Manufacturer
Browse 10 medicines from Rusi Remedies P Ltd, including Coldstat Syrup, Dianort Tablet, Nilpain 100/500 MG Tablet 10. Compare prices across PharmEasy, 1mg, Truemeds, Medkart, MedPlus Mart, and Apollo Pharmacy.
Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2MG + Paracetamol 500MG + Phenylephrine 60MG
Nimesulide 100MG + Paracetamol 500MG
Nimesulide 100MG + Paracetamol 500MG
Dicyclomine 20MG + Paracetamol 500MG
Aceclofenac 100MG + Paracetamol 325MG + Serratiopeptidase 15MG
Domperidone 30MG + Pantoprazole 40MG